15U Lambert


1 Marcus Bates
Benton HS (AR)
Arkansas


2 Noah Ragsdale
Valley View HS (AR)


3 Blake Scoggins
Bryant HS (AR)


4 Hunter Rose
Pleasant Grove HS (TX)
Arkansas


5 Kelly Chambers
Nashville HS (AR)


6 Cannon Driskill
Greene Co Tech (AR)


7 Ethan Carswell 
Blue Valley HS (KS)


9 Parker King
Valley View HS (AR)
Memphis


10 Owen Davenport
Prairie Grove HS (AR)


11 Ripken Birdwell
Hooks HS (TX)


12 Levi Martin
Pocahontas HS (AR)


14 Asa Myers
Jonesboro HS (AR)


16 Trystan Newberry
Russellville HS (AR)


19 Spencer Browning
Pleasant Grove HS (TX)
Arkansas


21 Owen Roach
Valley View HS (AR)


22 Buck Anderson
Pleasant Grove HS (TX)


26 JT Ingram 
Parkers Chapel HS (AR)


28 Noah Bollinger
Bentonville HS (AR)


33 Jeremiah Motes
Bryant HS (AR)


34 Ty Motes
White Hall HS (AR)


55 Gavin Howard
Rockwall HS (TX)

15U Hill

 

0 Jackson Harp
Bentonville West HS (AR)


1 CJ Bryant
Robinson HS (AR)


1 Brayden Hunter
Malvern HS (AR)


5 Drew Crowley
HarBer HS (AR)


6 Drew Tate-Lee 
Bryant HS (AR)


16 Jonathan Santos
Bryant HS (AR)


17 Tryp Williams
Bentonville West HS (AR)


21 Evin Campbell
Benton HS (AR)


22 Christian Parks
Van Buren HS (AR)


23 G'Kyriand Wright
Robinson HS (AR)


23 Dylan Hilton 
Bentonville HS (AR)


33 Logan Campbell 
Greenbrier HS (AR)


39 Tylon Fleming
Bryant HS (AR)


99 Curren McCauley
Bentonville HS (AR)

​  

15U Requarth



0 Zander Salter
Shiloh Christian (AR)


2 Kameron Wrightner
Texas High (TX)


6 Jace Elrod
Pleasant Grove HS (TX)


6 Jasper Crain 
Hooks HS (TX)


7 Rome Foster
Pulaski Academy (AR)


10 Jayden Riley
Atlanta HS (TX)


13 Cooper Bode
Brookland HS (AR)


13 Beck Black
Valley View HS (AR)


13 Brodie Ryan
Greene Co Tech (AR)


15 Madden Tatum
View Valley HS (AR)


18 Walker Wright
Pleasant Grove HS (TX)


19 Kannon Ring
Greene Co Tech (AR)


23 Christian May 
Pleasant Grove HS (TX)


27 Dominic Cicero
LRCA (AR)


41 Luke Boon
Nashville HS (AR)


66 Grant Rampy
Hooks HS (TX)

15U Sandoz

 

0 Chase Perkins
Gosnell HS (AR)


9 Rhett Ringgold
Lakeside HS (AR)


13 Mason Salinas 
DeKaleb HS (TX)


16 Keith Standefer
Mt Pleasant HS (TX)


21 Brant Medford 
Brinkley HS (AR)


21 Noah Wendel 
Valley View HS (AR)


23 Brody Parker
Pal Wheatley HS (AR)


26 Jonah Stevens
Pleasant Grove HS (AR)


27 Gage Stewart
FS Southside HS (AR)


27 Landon Webb
Westside HS (AR)


30 Keyton Watson
Greene Co Tech (AR)


31 Cayden Elmore
Fountain Lake HS (AR)


32 Walker Matteson
DeKaleb HS (TX)


40 Cayden Maness
Cabot HS (AR)


44 Cooper Williams
Sheridan HS (AR)


45 Cooper Price 
England HS (AR)