17U Brewster

White Sox Scout Team

 1 Cameron Carter
Olathe West HS (KS)
Arkansas


2 Brenton Clark
Pleasant Grove HS (TX)
Arkansas


3 Grant Wren
Melbourne HS (AR)
Arkansas


7 Lawson Ward
Valley View HS (AR)
Arkansas


9 Bo Jonas
Liberty North HS (KS)
Oklahoma


10 Kel Busby 
Pulaski Academy (AR)
Arkansas


12 Webb Watson
CAC (AR)
Memphis


13 Eli Crecelius 
Valley View HS (AR)
ULM


15 Christian Bobzin
St. Paul Lutheran (KS)
Missouri


16 Drew Dickerson
Lees Summit West (KS)
Missouri


17 Mark Brissey
Batesville HS (AR)
Arkansas


19 Gideon Motes
Bryant HS (AR)
Arkansas


20 Ethan Murray
Buford HS (GA)
Georgia Tech


21 Owen Coil
Stillwater HS (OK)
Oral Roberts


23 Lance Davis
Valley View HS (AR)
Arkansas


24 Landon Schaefer
Fayetteville HS (AR)

Arkansas
25 Paxton Flagg 
Greenbrier HS (AR)


29 Traig Oughton
Mtn Ridge HS (AZ)
Ole Miss


30 Thomas Ruehle
rd Melville HS (NY)
SAU


33 Colby Bell
Poteau HS (OK)


34 Brex Caldwell
Panama HS (OK)
Oklahoma State


35 Aden Velasquez
Cabot HS (AR)
UCA


44 Jackson Privett
Pocahontas HS (AR)
UALR


47 Minjae Seo
Herbon HS (TX)
Vanderbilt


84 Davis York
Marion HS (AR)

17U Bartlett

 

3 Ethan Martin
Rogers Heritage HS (AR)


5 Lane Strandridge 
Dover HS (AR)


8 Stratton White
Edmond Memorial (OK)


9 Jacob Price
Van Buren HS (AR)


10 Connor Eckert
Catholic (AR)


12 Laiten HAll
Rogers Heritage HS (AR)


15 Caleb Cook 
CAC (AR)


18 Aiden Elliott
HarBer HS (AR)


21 Carson Harrell
Bentonville HS (AR)


28 Lee Smith
Arkansas HS (AR)


34 Easton Baldrige
Westside HS (AR)


35 Brooks Walker
Catholic (AR)


36 Jacob Webster Moore
El Dorado HS (AR)


37 Justin Boozer 
West Memphis HS (AR)


42 Jackson Clubb
Heavener HS (OK)

17U Hall



0 WT Jones
Liberty Eylau HS (TX)


1 Nathan Otis
CAC (AR)


4 Triston Haugh
Liberty Eylau HS (TX)


6 Will Woodruff
Atlanta HS (TX)


8 Collin Evans
Liberty Eylau HS (TX)


10 Tanner Ross
Texas HS (TX)


16 Harrison Richmond
CAC (AR)


17 Bryce DePriest
Texas HS (TX)


20 Grayson Porter
Ashdown HS (AR)


23 Connor Bobbitt
New Boston HS (TX)


33 Dalton Murphree 
Benton HS (AR)


37 Gunner Robinson
James Bowie HS (TX)


38 Seth Morris 
Cabot HS (AR)


40 Michael Sullivan
Mena HS (AR)


44 Huston Hooten
Arkadelphia HS (AR)


48 Isaiah Freeman
Robinson HS (AR)

17U Moyer

 

0 Dawson Allen
Prosper HS (TX)


1 Hank Penfield
Bryant HS (AR)


2 Cade Bowman
LRCA (AR)


3 Kohen Manley
Lake Hamilton HS (AR)


4 Jackson Pruitt
FS Southside HS (AR)


5 Andre Bell
Robinson HS (AR)


7 Chris Hipps
Berryville HS (AR)


8 Eli McCall
Bentonville HS (AR)


10 Kaden Brooks
Greenbrier HS (AR)


11 Easton Hurley
Lake Hamilton HS (AR)


12 Jake Noble
Mt Pleasant HS (TX)


15 Brock Billingsley
Shiloh Christian (AR)


16 Dalton Adair
Benton HS (AR)
UCA


18 Gehrig Eoff
Nixa HS (MO)


21 Davis York 
Marion HS (AR)


25 Jack Hamm
Rogers Heritage HS (AR)


27 Ethan Busch 
Benton HS (AR)


30 Cole Edmondson
Bentonville HS (AR)


34 Blake Pennington 
Fayetteville HS (AR)


35 Dax Webb
Brookland HS (AR)


37 Carson Zachary
Greenbrier HS (AR)


51 Connor Brown 
Valley View HS (AR)